DEL Tabelle

PosTeamSp.SUNToreGTTDPkt.
1EHC MünchenEHC Red Bull MünchenSNSNN5232013000108
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimSSSSN5232014000102
3StraubingStraubing TigersNSNNS523001500098
4EisbärenEisbären BerlinSNSSN522701700094
5DEGDüsseldorfer EGNSNSS522501900085
6FischtownFischtown PinguinsNSSSN522302100084
7ERC IngolstadtERC IngolstadtSNNSS522302100081
8Ice TigersThomas Sabo Ice TigersSSSSS522502200081
9GrizzlysGrizzlys WolfsburgNNNNN522302400074
10AugsburgAugsburger PantherSNSNS522102500072
11Kölner HaieKölner HaieNSSSS521602500065
12KrefeldKrefeld PinguineNNNNN521403300052
13RoostersIserlohn RoostersSNNNS521403200051
14Wild WingsSERC Wild WingsNSNNS521103500045
Share on whatsapp
Share on facebook
Share on email
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest